Puntos de control

Nombre Punto de Control Nit de la Entidad a la que pertenece
1 Asamblea Departamental 891780205
2 Casa de la Cultura de Sitio Nuevo 819004211
3 Casa de la cultura de Tenerife 819002326
4 Indeportes Zapayan 8190065579
5 Indeportes sitio Nuevo 819001237
6 Indeportes Zona Bananera 819004526
7 Indeportes Salamina 819000942
8 Indeportes Cienaga 819006832
9 Indeportes Santa Ana 819001237
10 Indeportes Tenerife 819001234
11 Indeportes San Zenon 819002552
12 Indeportes Chibolo 819004170
13 Concejo de Zona Bananera 819003783
14 Concejo de Tenerife 819006582
15 Concejo de Sitio Nuevo 819002979
16 Concejo de Santa Bárbara de Pinto 819004435
17 Concejo de San Zenón 900101915
18 Concejo de Santa Ana 891780056
19 Concejo de San Sebastián 819000641
20 Concejo de San Ángel 819003432
21 Concejo de Salamina 819000702
22 Concejo de Remolino 819002432
23 Concejo de Pueblo Viejo 819004615
24 Concejo de Plato 819000716
25 Concejo de Pivijay 800255325
26 Concejo de Pijiño 819000479
27 Concejo de Pedraza 819007009
28 Concejo de Nueva Granada 819004255
29 Concejo de Guamal 819000510
30 Concejo de Zapayan 819006757
31 Concejo de Fundación 819000550
32 Concejo de El Reten 819003475
33 Concejo de El Piñón 819003135
34 Concejo de El Cerro de San Antonio 819003493
35 Concejo de El Banco 891000587
36 Concejo de Concordia 819004879
37 Concejo de Ciénaga 819000623
38 Concejo de Chivolo 819000610
39 Concejo de Ariguaní 819000629
40 Concejo de Aracataca 819004822
41 Concejo de Algarrobo 819003480
42 Personería de Zona Bananera 819003658
43 Personería de Tenerife 819000783
44 Personería de Sitio Nuevo 819002133
45 Personería de Santa Bárbara de Pinto 900040938
46 Personería de San Zenón 891780055
47 Personería de Santa Ana 819002472
48 Personería de San Sebastián 819000680
49 Personería de San Ángel 819003412
50 Personería de Salamina 819001362
51 Personería de Remolino 819002432
52 Personería de Pueblo Viejo 819007206
53 Personería de Plato 819000779
54 Personería de Pivijay 819000503
55 Personería de Pijiño del Carmen 900040938
56 Personería de Pedraza 819002858
57 Personería de Nueva Granada 819004250
58 Personería de Guamal 819000624
59 Personería de Zapayan 819006740
60 Personería de Fundación 819000486
61 Personería de El Retén 891780008
62 Personeríade El Piñón 819003134
63 Personería de El Cerro de San Antonio 819001383
64 Personería de El Banco 819002038
65 Personería de Concordia 819004542
66 Personería de Ciénaga 819000588
67 Personería de Chivolo 819004062
68 Personería de Ariguaní 819000859
69 Personería de Aracataca 819002390
70 Personería de Algarrobo 819003556
(+57 5) 4211157 - (+57 5) 4310201 - (+57 5) 4210744 despacho@contraloriadelmagdalena.gov.co