Puntos de control

Nombre Punto de ControlNit de la Entidad a la que pertenece
1Asamblea Departamental891780205
2Casa de la Cultura de Sitio Nuevo819004211
3Casa de la cultura de Tenerife819002326
4Indeportes Zapayan8190065579
5Indeportes sitio Nuevo819001237
6Indeportes Zona Bananera819004526
7Indeportes Salamina819000942
8Indeportes Cienaga819006832
9Indeportes Santa Ana819001237
10Indeportes Tenerife819001234
11Indeportes San Zenon819002552
12Indeportes Chibolo819004170
13Concejo de Zona Bananera819003783
14Concejo de Tenerife819006582
15Concejo de Sitio Nuevo819002979
16Concejo de Santa Bárbara de Pinto819004435
17Concejo de San Zenón900101915
18Concejo de Santa Ana891780056
19Concejo de San Sebastián819000641
20Concejo de San Ángel819003432
21Concejo de Salamina819000702
22Concejo de Remolino819002432
23Concejo de Pueblo Viejo819004615
24Concejo de Plato819000716
25Concejo de Pivijay800255325
26Concejo de Pijiño819000479
27Concejo de Pedraza819007009
28Concejo de Nueva Granada819004255
29Concejo de Guamal819000510
30Concejo de Zapayan819006757
31Concejo de Fundación819000550
32Concejo de El Reten819003475
33Concejo de El Piñón819003135
34Concejo de El Cerro de San Antonio819003493
35Concejo de El Banco891000587
36Concejo de Concordia819004879
37Concejo de Ciénaga819000623
38Concejo de Chivolo819000610
39Concejo de Ariguaní819000629
40Concejo de Aracataca819004822
41Concejo de Algarrobo819003480
42Personería de Zona Bananera819003658
43Personería de Tenerife819000783
44Personería de Sitio Nuevo819002133
45Personería de Santa Bárbara de Pinto900040938
46Personería de San Zenón891780055
47Personería de Santa Ana819002472
48Personería de San Sebastián819000680
49Personería de San Ángel819003412
50Personería de Salamina819001362
51Personería de Remolino819002432
52Personería de Pueblo Viejo819007206
53Personería de Plato819000779
54Personería de Pivijay819000503
55Personería de Pijiño del Carmen900040938
56Personería de Pedraza819002858
57Personería de Nueva Granada819004250
58Personería de Guamal819000624
59Personería de Zapayan819006740
60Personería de Fundación819000486
61Personería de El Retén891780008
62Personeríade El Piñón819003134
63Personería de El Cerro de San Antonio819001383
64Personería de El Banco819002038
65Personería de Concordia819004542
66Personería de Ciénaga819000588
67Personería de Chivolo819004062
68Personería de Ariguaní819000859
69Personería de Aracataca819002390
70Personería de Algarrobo819003556